settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Almost 9 or 10 days left for KRRISH-3...It looks like KRRISH will burst firecrackers in this diwali...in how many days it will collect 100cr?

+9 votes
245 views
in Archived by Camera Operator (11.9k points)

7 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

Yes bro cant wait now This movie will create history and Imo it will do 100 crs in about 4 days....FINGERS ARE CROSSED!!!

by Star (156k points)
selected by
+5 votes

10000000000% sure 4 days
1st day=28cr
2nd day=29cr
3rd day=19cr
4th day=30cr
Total=104cr(If WOM is Good)

by
+4 votes

4 days look realistic, mate....wat about ur views??

by Location Manager (7.0k points)
0

i think in 3 or 4 days ............

0

..........

+3 votes

It will take 4-5 days to enter 100 cr club

by All Time best! (268k points)
+3 votes

Damn! Superexcited 4 the film..I'm sure it will choss 100cr just in 4 days.

by Super-star (169k points)
+3 votes

4 days or 3 and half days to be precise... as 2nd day collections will be reduced a slight due to Diwali......!!
BOX OFFICE DHAMAKA is awiating us this Diwali...

by Super-star (176k points)
+2 votes

In Best Case,It Will Take 4 Days And In Worst Case,It Will Take 5 Days.I Hope It Would Not Like Ra One.

by Director (123k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users

...