+2 votes
184 views
in General by Level 8 (1.9k points) 1 3 20
89% Accept Rate
+1
I haven't seen Drishyam 2  and Avatar way of water in theatre so should I watch this film
+1
how is the buzz around your friend circle etc? anybody interested?
0
no interest  looks flop

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer
Definitely...  No matter how the film turns out to be...but you just can't miss a salman film on eid...
by Level 12 (3.4k points) 1 5 34
selected by
+2 votes
Salman and samji lethal combo film will be mega blockbuster
by Level 15 (5.7k points) 3 7 59