Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+8 votes
111 views
closed
in Archived by Unit Manager (31.2k points)
0
DCH, closely followed by Don 2.

6 Answers

+5 votes
 
Best answer

For me its Don 2 and DCH!
His movies are are top-notch and direction-wise he is brilliant!

by Assistant Director (56.0k points)
selected by
0
Which one did you voted for?
+5 votes

Dil Chahta Hai >> Don 2 >> Lakshay >> Don

by Executive Producer (60.3k points)
+5 votes

Dil Chahta hai....That movie is a cult classic for a reason

by All Time best! (295k points)
edited by
+4 votes

for me its Don.................

by
+4 votes

Don2 any day any time!!

by Super-star (169k points)
+4 votes

Dil chahta hai.........................

by Production Accountant (29.0k points)
...