settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Which records do you think Krishh 3 will break in its 2 open weeks ?

+6 votes
113 views
in Archived by Assistant Director (46.4k points)

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

I think highest non holiday weekend,highest monday and tuesday,Highest first week possible,Lifetime is possible if response is very good then lifetime is possible otherwise with good wom more than 2 weeks it may take...

by Star (156k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Only highest week collection looks realistic and also may be Highest monday and tuesday,Lifetime records seems difficult

by Production Accountant (29.0k points)
0 votes

Highest monday, higest tuesday, highest first week(may ar may not), highest non holiday weekend.

by Production Accountant (20.7k points)
0 votes

Biggest Non Holiday opener
2nd Highest week
Highest Monday , Tuesday
Highest Week
2nd Highest week 2
Lifetime

by Super-star (176k points)

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users