Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+7 votes
215 views
closed
in Archived by Assistant Director (41.3k points)
0
This Question Was Posted In July And This Forum Was Created In May .
0
What's the confusion? The link clearly says forum.ibodatabase.com.

other forum was forum.boxofficeday.com changed to ask.ibodb.com.
0
OMG, I just forgot this forum was created in may!!!(headbang)
0
what May yaar..............Suhas yeh ques pichlay forum ka h....OR Sanjiv, Ajay yeh wala forum tb bhi use krtay thy????i don't think these set of users were anywhere else, my guess

3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Are bhai..this is a question from this forum only...!! ..
Sanjiv , Ajay , Navo , Filman , Criminal etc..were active in this forum..before the bod aka ibodb closed..!!
I myself had registered here in June..but had n't done any write action but visited this forum sometimes.... !!
superhero was a old user in this forum..!!

by Super-star (176k points)
selected by
0
ok yaar.............thanks for telling me
+4 votes

Biggest surprise was that Navo admitted DDLJ was good.

by Camera Operator (11.0k points)
+1
Mujhe To Kabka Malum Tha Navo Liked That Movie....
+3 votes

Haha....damn funny

by Producer (115k points)

No related questions found

...