settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

How many agree that Hrithik played triple role in Krrish3?

+7 votes
87 views
Rohit

Krishna

Krrishh
in Archived by Camera Operator (11.2k points)

4 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

Its more of a dual role, but triple persona. But he did it really good.

by Camera Operator (11.0k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Yes , it is a triple role.. !!
My rating for the 3 roles
Rohit -- 4.5/5
Krishna -- 3.25/5
Krrish -- 4/5

by Super-star (176k points)
+2 votes

Krishna & Krrish are same person. But if you call character then 3 characters.

by Producer (103k points)
+2 votes

Not three...but two role with true justice for sure!

by Producer (115k points)

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users