Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+9 votes
96 views
closed
in Archived by Unit Manager (31.2k points)
0
you have yjhd here but no david lol

5 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

Lootera>=Kai po che>David(which you dont have in your list)

by All Time best! (295k points)
edited by
+4 votes

Special 26 till july. Lets wait!

by Assistant Director (56.0k points)
+4 votes

Lootera>>KPC>>Raanjhna

by Super-star (169k points)
+4 votes

Lootera...................................

by Production Accountant (29.0k points)
+4 votes

Special 26 > Lootera >= KPC

by