settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Describe Ishant Sharma in one Word....

+1 vote
68 views
in Archived by Assistant Director (44.7k points)

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Chu**ya................................

by Production Accountant (23.2k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Legend...............

by All Time best! (295k points)
edited by
+1 vote

Dhol -- Whoever comes beats him and goes ....!!

by Super-star (176k points)

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users