Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+5 votes
295 views
closed
in Predictions by Unit Manager (37.0k points)
closed by
0

Me....Baadshah hey Baadshah

0

Filman and Baadshah, it is not The End. In fact a new beginning. Join the new forum.

0

Goodbye @everyone.

0

goodbye to you

7 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Part of the journey is the end.....

But

End is just the beginning.....

So here you go..... https://itsboxoffice.com/

Version 2.0

by All Time best! (269k points)
selected by
0

Bro already inactive here. Keep visiting but not being active. The new forum needs the newer generation now (beer)

I doubt anyone will kick up any fuss. Not for an old crook like me.

0

Newer generations already have twitter

+2 votes

Abhi iss forum pe mehnat se kamaye hue points barbaad hogaye!

by Producer (118k points)
0

LOL...........

0

Believe me bhai i'm not getting any notification of your this comment too

+1 vote

I joined in 2014. Been 7 years. Had a great time here.

by Mega Star (226k points)
+1 vote

Almost 8 years.... Thanks all for the good time.

by Producer (107k points)
0

There is a new forum. https://itsboxoffice.com/

Register there.

+1 vote

Thank you everyone including Zin

It's been a wonderful journey on ItsBoxOffice from 2nd April 2014 -- 22nd May 2021.

by Assistant Director (44.0k points)
0

There is a new forum. https://itsboxoffice.com/

Register there.

+1 vote

Good bye to all members....

by Executive Producer (63.7k points)
0

There is a new forum. https://itsboxoffice.com/

Register there.

+1 vote

Thanks all for so many sweet memories.

by Producer (114k points)
0

There is a new forum. https://itsboxoffice.com/

Register there.