settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

KRK reviews "Seeti Maar" song - Hilarious

+1 vote
117 views
in Cinematic Discussion by Set Designer (2.0k points)

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Radhe looks B Grade stuff tbh and a miserable flop under normal release he should stick to TZH series

by Set Designer (2.0k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Who the hell cares what this idiot thinks? I feel sorry for people who see his videos.

by Mega Star (226k points)
+1 vote

46+ million views on 3 days.
Chartbuster of the year.

by Producer (114k points)
...