settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Photocopy from JAI HO and SANAM BEWAFA are the new 100 million views club entrants for Megastar Salman Khan.

+2 votes
116 views

.

in Music & Promos by All Time best! (302k points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

its a regularity for bhai now

by Assistant Director (53.9k points)
+1 vote

65 th video- photocopy
66 th - Sanambewafa
Megastar on box office, YouTube or TV by records (unlike fake megastars).

by Producer (113k points)
+2

which sanam bewafa song hit 100mn. I used to like sanam bewafa and pather ke phool songs more than saajan...

0

The movie