+1 vote
141 views
closed
in Music & Promos by Mega Star (226k points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Am a big fan of these kind of films lol want to watch in theatre, but considering the rise in cases, not sure. John and Emraan both seem to have done good job. I liked John in SAW and Emraan in OUATIM. Let's see.

by Super-star (189k points)
selected by
0 votes

looks a bit fika.. John is overdoing it.. same face same emotion.. Emmy can do better

by Assistant Director (53.9k points)

No related questions found

...