settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Megastar Salman Khan's reply to theater owners regarding RADHE theatrical release.

+1 vote
172 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/BeingSalmanKhan/status/1351481284166447104
in General Queries by All Time best! (301k points)

3 Answers

+2 votes

I am glad he didn't take the OTT route. This EID is eagerly awaited.

by Mega Star (225k points)
0 votes

Courageous move by the number 1 star, leading by example

by Producer (113k points)
0 votes

Thalapathy Vijays MASTER paves the way for Indian film industry finally to get back to theatres! What more.. The number 1 of Bollywood is the perfect one to lead Bollywood cinemas yet again..

by Second Unit Director (77.9k points)
...