0 votes
224 views
in General Queries by Location Scout (3.8k points)
+1

Not even an iota of doubt.. Salman Khan.

4 Answers

+2 votes

Hahahahahahah what?

His last 7 verdicts read
BB (Hirani's movie)
flop
hit
disaster
flop
flop

:D :D

And you compare him with Bhai

by Assistant Director (53.9k points)
0

U will have to change your opinion after brahmastra releases...dont live in the past.

0

okay.. his reputation will go further down after Bharmhastra ig

0 votes

Ranbir Kapoor by a country mile. Wait for BM and Shamshera. Both are back to back Bahubali like mega blockbusters in the making.

by Mega Star (226k points)
0

Brahmastra will be huge no doubts about that...only film which realistically has a chance to get 6cr+ ffs

0

I also can't wait for the spectacle to unfold. :D

0 votes

The other day Ranbir Kapoor got a letter to release BM only at the theatres to revive the industry.

by Producer (114k points)
0 votes

If RK Upcoming Movies will get Better Opening than BHAI movies then yes he is Bigger star than BHAI at present.

by Casting Director (17.6k points)

No related questions found

...