settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Your Favourite Movie Of Manmohan Desai ? [poll]

0 votes
106 views
Manmohan Desai Has Directed 4 Film in Year 1977 & All 4 Of Them Were Huge Hits Which One You Like Most ?
Choices:
Amar Akbar Anthony (3 votes, 60%)
Dharam Veer (2 votes, 40%)
Parvaarish (0 votes)
Chacha Bhatija (0 votes)
in General Queries by Casting Director (17.5k points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

voted for Dharam Veer....

by Camera Operator (8.1k points)
+1 vote

Dharam Veer is the one I like the most

by Producer (113k points)
...