settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Megastar Salman Khan's Radhe OTT rumours are baseless. Eyeing for EID 2021 release.

0 votes
156 views

Source Link: https://twitter.com/taran_adarsh/status/1329701883464740864
in General Queries by All Time best! (301k points)

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Eid bekaar Bina Salman Khan k yaar

by Unit Manager (37.1k points)
selected by
0 votes

The big stars need to hold on for the big screen. Its fine for the smaller ones to target ott.

by Mega Star (225k points)
0 votes

Yesssssssssssssss!

by Producer (113k points)
...