+1 vote
264 views
closed
in Cinematic Discussion by Set Designer (1.9k points)
0

Comparing Bollywood and cricket? Anyways, Virat is the answer.

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Don't insult Virat that way !

by Producer (114k points)
selected by
0 votes

Why comparing cricketers with Bollywood stars?
Cricketers enjoy a different level of loyalty that even South superstars haven't managed till now.
Let alone Ranveer Virat has more fanfollowing than all young stars put together.

by Executive Producer (66.5k points)
0 votes

Loli >> Joker + Idiot

by All Time best! (269k points)
0

who is the joker? confused as both can fill this slot easily....one is an onscreen joker and one is off-screen

0

Run- veer!

+1

Reluctantly but tb admitting the power of kohli. :D

0

Hahaha @Intense

0 votes

It’s funny that how some non achievers are trying to make fun of those who have achieved something in their life ..!
Answer of your question is very simple it’s virat kohli ..

by Production Designer (14.7k points)
0

we are not successful cz we are surrounded by people like you jass who is vela enough to rate ranveer, varun virat :D

No related questions found

...