settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Prabhas - Saif Ali Khan starrer ADIPURUSH to release in theaters on 11th August 2022.

+1 vote
161 views

Source Link: https://twitter.com/omraut/status/1329238377816678401
in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (300k points)

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Saif going the right way after HGOTY- Tanhaji

by Producer (113k points)
selected by
0 votes

This film is gonna be huge. Let's see if we have Akki or John clashing with Prabhas this time lol as it's Independence day weekend.

by Super-star (189k points)