settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Happy Diwali to everyone on the IBO forum!

+1 vote
78 views
Wishing everyone on this forum a very Happy and Prosperous Diwali! Hope all of you are safe and sound!

A non Bollywood theatrical release this Diwali. But will any of you keep the tradition alive and watch something at home to celebrate with your family and loved ones?
in Non-Bollywood by Location Scout (4.6k points)
+2

Thank you & wish you the same.. stay safe.

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

by Producer (118k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Happy diwali to you and all users on the forum

by Mega Star (225k points)

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users