settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

16 Years of Yash Chopra - Shah Rukh Khan evergreen love ballad VEER-ZAARA.

+1 vote
156 views

Source Link: https://boxofficeindia.com/movie.php?movieid=451
in General Queries by All Time best! (301k points)

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Although not one of my favourite films, still I loved the performances and the music of this film. Definitely not the type of film of my liking. Found it pretty good one time watch.

by Super-star (189k points)
selected by
0 votes

All time favourite

by Camera Operator (11.8k points)