settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

The King of Swag is back to filming after 6.5 months. Megastar Salman Khan's RADHE back on track.

+4 votes
285 views

image

Source Link: https://www.instagram.com/p/CF66NK3Fp0O/?utm_source=ig_web_button_share_sheet
in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (302k points)
+2

4 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

There is something abt this man...even when you don;t show him!!
Some call it Swag...Some call it Charisma ...Some call it Personality.....
I just call it Pure Magic!!!

by Unit Manager (39.8k points)
selected by
+3 votes

Charisma of the megastar. Can't wait to catch him on the big screen.

by Mega Star (226k points)
+1 vote

Iconic back pose of Salman Khan continues

by Producer (113k points)
0

This could be his stunt double , his face is not showing , how can u say that this is salman ?

0

Could be also means couldn't be, isn't it?

+1 vote

This will be on level of wanted..Every record will be broken!!

by Production Accountant (24.1k points)
...