settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

LAXMMI BOMB to release in theaters this 9th Nov 2020 only in Australia, New Zealand & UAE. Check out the official poster.

0 votes
990 views

in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (301k points)

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Without Covid19, this was a potential hit for Akshay. His best phase stalled big time.

by Mega Star (225k points)
selected by
0 votes

and everyone would have seen it in india too by piracy
so dont release it in india

by Casting Director (16.6k points)