Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

0 votes
107 views
Both users were blocked for offensive language are now unblocked
closed
in Warnings by Mega Star (226k points)

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Welcome back but a softer version

by Producer (114k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Block them again. ,,,,,,

by Set Designer (1.9k points)
0

(rofl)(rofl)

(party)

0

@Abhay, not needed when they've served their period.