Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+1 vote
243 views
Khoonkhar [Jaya Janaki Nayaka - Telugu]
Cast: Bellamkonda Sreenivas, Rakul Preet Singh
Views: 284 million
https://youtu.be/1lFk1LSsI_c
The Super Khiladi 3 [Nenu Sailaja - Telugu]
Cast: Ram Pothineni, Keerthy Suresh
Views: 237 million
https://youtu.be/vkuiI430d_0
Dumdaar Khiladi [Hello Guru Prema Kosame - Telugu]
Cast: Ram Pothineni, Anupama Parameswaran
Views: 216 million
https://youtu.be/zAVmwt_U4c0
A Aa [A Aa - Telugu]
Cast: Nithiin, Samantha Akkineni
Views: 209 million
https://youtu.be/R7aCOI4DuA0
No. 1 Dilwala [Vunnadhi Okate Zindagi - Telugu]
Cast: Ram Pothineni, Anupama Parameswaran, Lavanya Tripathi
Views: 175 million
https://youtu.be/1-Au1PmzkI0
Dear Comrade [Dear Comrade - Telugu]
Cast: Vijay Devarakonda, Rashmika Mandanna
Views: 151 million
https://youtu.be/zzhfvt5vZHI
Khatarnak Khiladi 2 [Anjaan - Tamil]
Cast: Suriya, Samantha Akkineni, Vidyut Jammwal
Views: 149 million
https://youtu.be/kTDRFYB7Nc4
Ram Ki Jung [Orange - Telugu]
Cast: Ram Charan Tej, Genelia Deshmukh
Views: 144 million
https://youtu.be/CDFQxyLQtXY
iSmart Shankar [iSmart Shankar - Telugu]
Cast: Ram Pothineni, Nabha Natesh, Nidhi Agerwal
Views: 125 million
https://youtu.be/Gtx1pPeKJsA
Yevadu 3 [Agnyaathavaasi - Telugu]
Cast: Pawan Kalyan, Keerthy Suresh, Anu Emmanuel
Views: 125 million
https://youtu.be/F6fMNJbiB9A

closed
in Music by All Time best! (302k points)
0

Thanks bro

0

Also I think Theri and DJ have been removed after going over 75 million views and added again by Goldmines as a fresh one like two times if am right.. Why is that..

0

They're made private owing to the copyrights issue with the tv channels airing them.

0

Oh okay..

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Sarrainodu and DJ have been made private by Goldmines. That's why the view count of those can't be seen. Sarrainodu will be 1 and DJ at 3.

by Location Scout (4.9k points)
selected by
0

Yup that's the reason why I haven't added them. Not because I can't see the views, just that it won't make sense to add it when rest can't find the video.

0

how you can see a private video? @Suhas

+1

Replied via PM..

0

Saw it now.......thnx

0 votes

Well if not for Goldmines f**king it up Dj or Sarrainodu would be no 1
Don't know why their whole channel got private anyways bellamkonda at 1 wtf and half of the movies in this list are disasters and flops and yet such response interesting

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)
0 votes

telugu movies are just disgusting b grade flicks malyalam are good ones

by Location Manager (7.9k points)

No related questions found

...