Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+2 votes
87 views
Saaransh is a fake Id and has previously created 10-12 fake accounts including Bellatrix, Tenserflow, ikigai, nix  Kamal etc. Users are reminded that they can express themselves with one account. Multiple accounts are not allowed here
closed
in Warnings by Mega Star (226k points)

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Apun toh aikich account se bindaas bolta idhrich kahay ko 2-4 feko account bnanay ka?

by Unit Manager (37.1k points)
selected by
0 votes

What if he forgot the password for his previous accounts?

by Location Scout (3.8k points)
0

Can always inform us beforehand.

0

And the funny part being some Akshay's fans were saying that mods and admins don't behave well with certain users on the forum . This guy wasn't even a fan in the first place