settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Check out the official trailer of Vidya Balan starrer Shakuntala Devi. Amazon Prime Video release.

+3 votes
210 views
in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (302k points)

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

First biopic on a Kannadiga!...

by Producer (107k points)
selected by
0 votes

Amazing trailer..........

by Unit Manager (33.7k points)
0 votes

Iam waiting for that time when films are not based on any fu(king person or any fu{king event or based on any fu[king incident .. once in a while such films are okay but everyday im seeing such films getting released or getting made . And worst of all are soldier roles , every other mediocre actor playing some role of army person with some imaginary accomplishment .

by Location Manager (5.3k points)
0 votes

This looks good....................

by Mega Star (226k points)