settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

I have tested CoviD positive - Amitabh Bachchan

6 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Abhishek Bachchan too has tested covid positive.

https://twitter.com/juniorbachchan/status/1282018653215395840?s=20

by Producer (118k points)
selected by
0

@Irdwhelp . After such a long time iam seeing you . How are u ?

0

@4_L€€ yes finally!

0

Pm me your phone no.

+3 votes

And I myself just recovered the other day....

by Super-star (198k points)
+1

Hope you are fine friend.

+1

@Grand nova, hope you are keeping well bro.

+1

Good Wishes Buddy.......

+1

Good to hear. Stay safe.

+2

thanks and then thanks and then thanks and then thanks.... It is highly recommended that you do not put yourself in a position to get this.

0

Oh, my prayers are with you for the future

+1

Thanks mahn.... And my prayers with you

0 votes

This is very scary. I hope he recovers soon.

by Mega Star (226k points)
0 votes

survival rate even among old people is close to 90% . Most of us will be hosting Corona in our body at one point of time .

by Location Manager (5.3k points)
0 votes

All The Best Bachchan Family For Speedy Recovery......

by Assistant Director (52.2k points)
0 votes

Get well soon you and all Mr Bachchan

by Producer (113k points)