0 votes
128 views
closed
in Music & Promos by All Time best! (302k points)

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

refreshing . original . This is the only song i liked this year . 4/5 . video is good but Ssr lacked the charisma needed for such video .

by Location Manager (5.3k points)
selected by
0 votes

Waiting for it to be called the best song of the year, what a talent, and other stuff. I wonder how much would people care about this movie if SSR was alive.

by Mega Star (226k points)
+1

As gurudutt said in Pyaasa " yeh basti hai Murda parast'on ki basti . He called this society " Murda parast/ worshipers of dead " ..He was right . congrats to the society for being murda parast .

No related questions found

...