settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Check out the first look of Prabhas - Pooja Hegde starrer upcoming biggie RADHE SHYAM. 2021 rebel release.

+1 vote
165 views

in Non-Bollywood by All Time best! (301k points)

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Prabhas last film had a song Psycho sayyian , i hope that they have a song named Nympho Begum on Pooja hegde where she shows her Nympho-ness

by Location Manager (5.3k points)
selected by
0 votes

Looks like a copy of Ramleela.....

by Unit Manager (33.7k points)

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users