settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Krrish 3 Trailer gets 20 million views. A New Record for Hrithik.

+8 votes
71 views
in Archived by Producer (103k points)

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Thats Really Great But I Already Share This Last Night .

by Director (129k points)
selected by
+3 votes

I am sure that Hrithik is one of the top 3 global superstars.
Hrithik may become Indias most popular global star one day.

by Set Designer (2.2k points)

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users

...