settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Name your top 5 favourite hollywood movies of 2019?

+2 votes
91 views
in General Queries by Editor (81.6k points)

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
  1. JOKER

  2. Knives out

  3. John Wick

  4. 1917

  5. Midsommar

by Producer (107k points)
selected by
0 votes
  1. Knives Out
  2. Avengers: Endgame
  3. 1917
  4. Toy Story 4
  5. Aladdin
by Super-star (194k points)
Name your top 5 favourite Tamil movies of 2019?
0 votes

Joker
1917
Aladdin
Endgame
Knives out

by Mega Star (225k points)

Categories

72.7k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.8k users