Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+2 votes
106 views
closed
in General Queries by Editor (81.7k points)

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
  1. JOKER

  2. Knives out

  3. John Wick

  4. 1917

  5. Midsommar

by Producer (107k points)
selected by
0 votes
  1. Knives Out
  2. Avengers: Endgame
  3. 1917
  4. Toy Story 4
  5. Aladdin
by Super-star (194k points)
Name your top 5 favourite Tamil movies of 2019?
0 votes

Joker
1917
Aladdin
Endgame
Knives out

by Mega Star (226k points)