+5 votes
377 views
in Music & Promos by Assistant Director (53.9k points)
+2

Finally something good comes from Bhai!

I loved it.

Kya bolte Neta bhai hahaha too good :D

Tiktok pe bawal hoga ab

+4

Zabardast EIDI!!!

0

here's someone doing something for his fans.

9 Answers

+2 votes

poora album aane waala hai kuch dino main

by Editor (82.0k points)
+2 votes

He is called Megastar for a reason coz he knows how to keep connected with his fans even in Lockdown

by Unit Manager (37.1k points)
+2 votes

Everything about the song is satisfactory

by Producer (114k points)
+2 votes

Catchy tune quirky lyrics & most importantly the great message of peace & brotherwood yeh toh hit hai boss ..(muscle)

by Producer (118k points)
edited by
+1 vote

Better than recent songs sung by him.

by Production Designer (12.7k points)
+1 vote

finally bhai ne kardiya!! Very good song!!

by Production Accountant (24.2k points)
+1 vote

This is good. Better than the previous ones coming.

by Mega Star (226k points)
0 votes

Arey ye kya hai MEGASTAR Bhai?
Akki chalo deshbhakti pe movie karta hai toh Bhai ke chahne wale usse troll aur abhi Bhai Hindu-Muslim, Eid-Diwali kiye jaara hai har jagah toh Bhai ke chahne walo ko mazza aara hai. Lol
Btw MEGASTAR should keep his megastardom limited to films only ab Gaano mein bhi aagye toh Arjit jese singers ka kya hoga?

by Unit Manager (33.7k points)
0

Haha LOL One time he says he loves canada's terrains, clean roads which is totally opposite to India.

Another day he cries that his films were flopping so he decided to be a Canadian and move their with the help of a friend.

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WzZg5KteHAU

What I see is a tow faced money maker who does not care about my nation and just wants to do movies that generate revenue at the expense of people'e emotions.

Kisi aur ko jaake sikhana yeh sab. We know what nation he is from and where his priorities are. abhi aur 3 4 movies flop hone de, he will vanish there like a migrant and never come back here.
Salman on the other hand has seen a far worse slump than him (by his megastar standards) yet he is an Indian at heart.

0

Indian at heart who don't want people on footpaths that should be the whole of it. Aur 3-4 flops bahit baar hui hai Akki ki lekin he has bounced back everytime without help of any big banner ya family. Esse hi usse selfmade superstar nahi kehte. Aur who wants to make more money gets cleared by the thing is who is trying to involve his every family member in films taaki director, costars ka kharcha bach jaaye.

0

I can make derogatory remarks about having his fly opened by his wife in public. Such is the behaviour of your star but i dont give a shit about him and his 2 dollar sense of patriotism.

You came on this post barking when this post had nothing to bash. You are just a butthurt fanboy. No point in arguing with likes of you.

0

Facts and incideces of Megastar Bhai ke fans bahut ache se ignore karte hai. They will overlook everything he might have done in past but are thrashing Akki for doing patriotic movies.
I know people like you quite well. Abhi koi accused politician hota toh uske against articles pe articles chaap deta but when it comes to Bhai same bhai becomes innocent. So, you better avoid yourself from saying anything against other stars when your own favorite is accused of some many immortal things. Aur Bhai ke kand hi itne hi ki poore din bhi bolon kam pad jayege so I never miss a chance to do so.

0 votes

ar rahman and salman bhai two music masteros of india
hope salman gets a grammy too

by Casting Director (16.6k points)

No related questions found

...