0 votes
181 views

https://youtu.be/5fEYN7gdJtI

Singer: Megastar Salman Khan

Featuring: Megastar Salman Khan & Jacqueline Fernandez

Music Composer: Ajay Bhatia

Lyrics: Shabbir Ahmed

Music Arranger: Aditya Dev

Lead Guitar: Rhythmsaw

Director: Salman Khan

Associate Director: Abhiraj Minawala

Editor: Ritesh Soni

Choreographer & Director of Photography: Saajan Singh

Post Studio: Mantra Pixels

Online: Devendra Prajapati RK

closed
in Music & Promos by All Time best! (302k points)

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Man,he's having so much fun in this lockdown. Kaash aisi kismat sabki hoti.

by Mega Star (226k points)
selected by
0

That's why he is not marrying. If he marries then he will not be able to sleep with so many women

0

It's his life. Marriage is not some character certificate. If he likes this way of living, then good for him

0

Why do you have to assume thathe is sleeping with all his actresses.. Don't be so cheap.
And also he is a virgin so don't talk rubbish

+1 vote

How much Salman tries hard he can never match the Stardom of Aamir

by Set Designer (1.9k points)
0

How is that related to this particular post?

0 votes

bhai ki luck ko manna padega(giggle)

by Production Accountant (24.2k points)

No related questions found

...