0 votes

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

BOI, Taran Adarsh and trade pundits call Salman Khan a Megastar but haters are crying

by Producer (114k points)
selected by
0

Bhai boi traffic keep liye bolt's hair aura baking trade pundits retweets k liye bolt's hair. But public k according Aamir has more reach than Salman.

0 votes

First of all Salman is not megastar. Megastar is only Aamir today. Salman is yet to cross 45 create opening and Dangal final total.

by Set Designer (1.9k points)
0

Have you heard of TZH? It was first movie to cross 45 cr in single day.(giggle)

0

I am talking about first day.

0

its is harder to cross 45 on third day than first day lol

0 votes

kaash aise quarantine life sab ko mile..Bhai ka maje hi maje hai(muscle)

by Production Accountant (24.2k points)

No related questions found

...