Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

0 votes
142 views
1 Sachin

2 RS

3 Virat

4 Ganguly

5 Miadad

6 Yuvraj

7 Dhoni - C

8 Kapil

9 Imran

10 Wasim

11 Saqlain / kumble
closed
in Non-Bollywood by Casting Director (18.7k points)
edited by
0

Ganguly ka record middle order me acha nahi hai..

5 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Sachin
Dada
Virat
Yuvraj
Miandad
Dhoni (wk) (c)
Kapil dev
Wasim akram
Waqar younis
Saqlain mushtaq
Jasprit Bhumrah/Zaheer Khan

by Mega Star (226k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Sachin Tendulkar
Rohit Sharma
Virat Kohli
Zaheer Abbas
Yuvraj Singh
MS Dhoni (c/wkt)
Kapil Dev
Wasim Akram
Waqar Younis
Saqlain Mushtaq
Jasprit Bumrah

by Set Decorator (1.5k points)
0

yes........ i missed RS.

0

javed was better odi player than zaheer but sabki apni pasand.

+1 vote

anwar
sehwag
sachin
virat
inzamam
yuvraj
dhoni
harbajhan
akram
waqar younis
zaheer khan

by Casting Director (16.6k points)
+1 vote

1.Sachin
2.Sehwag
3.Kohli
4.Azharuddin (156 catches, first in the world to 9000 runs)
5.MS Dhoni+ & *
6.Yuvraj
7.Afridi (400 wkts,8000 runs)
8.Kapil
9.Akram
10..Waqar
11.Shami/Kumble

by Producer (114k points)
0

Shami- outside Asia
Kumble-Asia

–2 votes

Saeed anwar
R. Shrma
Virat
Yuvi
Inzi
Dhoni
Razzak
Saqlian
S. Akhtar
W. Akram
Kumble

by Costume designer (1.2k points)

No related questions found

...