settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

OMG ! Record ! KRRISH 3 Trailor Become The 1st To Cross 20 Million Views And 70K Likes In Youtube ! Guys, Which Film Will Beat This Record ?

+5 votes
117 views
in Archived by Director (129k points)

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

That's great...!!.. Dhoom 3 will most probably cross it...

by Super-star (176k points)
selected by
+1 vote

D3 has good chance..As I said earlier in a post...D3 already crossed 14m so if movie gets good response; it will cross 20m views..Same happened to K3 and yjhd views....

by Director (131k points)
0
K-3 had 18.5 Million views before it's release!..it got just 1.5 afterwards!

Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

342k comments

1.9k users