+1 vote

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

The original fitness icon of india film industry...

by Production Accountant (24.2k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Damn. Takes some serious effort to maintain that physique at that age.

by Mega Star (226k points)
0 votes

That actress is also trapped with salman?

by Producer (107k points)
0

22 people are there currently in his farmhouse. All the kids of his brothers & sisters. The once who came regarding work. Abhiraj Minawala (director) & his family are staying there.

Salman anyways has his girlfriend Iulia Vantur with him.

No related questions found

...