+1 vote
266 views
closed
in Cinematic Discussion by Art Director (2.5k points)
0

In order
Deewana
Baazigar
Khkn
Pardes
Yes boss
Dtph
Mohabbatian
Veerzara
Zamana deewana
Chahat

9 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

by Assistant Director (44.0k points)
edited by
+1

You forgot Dil To Paagal Hai

0

where is dtph , its the best

0

Edit: Reinserted Dil To Pagal Hai as the pic wasn't showing.

+1 vote

There are many albums but I would choose these:

  1. Dil To Paagal Hai

  2. Dil Se

  3. Kuch Kuch Hota Hai

by Super-star (189k points)
0 votes

Deewana baazigar khkn pardes yes boss

by Costume designer (1.2k points)
0 votes

Kabhi Alvida Naa Kehna

by Editor (82.0k points)
0 votes

Tough. Kank, kkhh, khnh, dil se, dtph.....

by Mega Star (226k points)
0 votes

DTPH
Baazigar
MOHABBATEIN
Deewana
Dil se
Pardes

by Location Manager (7.9k points)
0 votes

Pardes is the only one I like all the songs

by Producer (114k points)
0 votes

one two ka four .(y)

by Location Manager (5.3k points)
0 votes

Top-10 - not in any order:

  • Dil Se
  • Deewana
  • Baazigar
  • DDLJ
  • Om Shanti Om
  • Mohabbatein
  • DTPH
  • KANK
  • KKHH
  • K3G
by Set Decorator (1.5k points)

No related questions found

...