Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

0 votes
112 views
in TV Shows by Costume designer (1.1k points)

5 Answers

+1 vote

Wild Wild Country(Docu-Series)
Manhunt: Unabomber(Docu-Series)
Tiger King: Murder, Mayhem, and Madness(Docu-Series)
Blackfish
Confessions with a Killer: Ted Bundy(Docu-Series)
The People vs OJ Simpson (Docu-Series)
World War II in Color(Docu-Series)
Citizenfour (Snowden)

by Assistant Director (56.0k points)
0 votes

world war 2 documentaries
dangerous ways to school documentaries

by Location Scout (3.5k points)
0 votes

if you are looking for humorous and informative you might like this "True Facts" videos series from youtuber zefrank1
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=j_SjhcdF_J4

by Set Decorator (1.3k points)
0 votes

I'm assuming you've already seen planet Earth 2 and blue planet 2

by Super-star (198k points)