+5 votes
209 views

Audio Links -

https://fanlink.to/pyaarkarona

Video Link - premieres at 3pm

https://youtu.be/SoAp7sX65TQ

closed
in Music & Promos by All Time best! (302k points)

7 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

I always feel a bit embarrassed when Bhai does this. It is oh so evident he can't sing with all that autotune.

Well what can I say. Kudos to him for trying :)

by Assistant Director (53.9k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Good. The rap is very good indeed.

by Mega Star (226k points)
+1 vote

Love the patriotic and full on message song , rapping part is unbelievable

by Producer (114k points)
+1 vote

Bhai giving competition to baadshah..Good rap

by Production Accountant (24.2k points)
+1 vote

This song is good with the simple lyrics in the rap parts ...
Main hoon hero > Hangover > Pyaar Karona > rest of the songs in his voice ...

by Producer (118k points)
+1 vote

Good song...in this circumstances..

by Executive Producer (63.7k points)
0 votes

as king khan said bhai single aur singer kamaal ke hai
both of the above things are sadly not true

by Casting Director (16.6k points)

No related questions found

...