+6 votes
256 views

Particulars Gross Net Admits ATP
PVR ₹71.54 ₹61.41 3,729,071 ₹192
INOX ₹59.27 ₹50.66 3,284,378 ₹180
Cinepolis ₹31.51 ₹27.05 1,639,734 ₹192
Carnival ₹28.16 ₹24.28 1,799,611 ₹156
Big 4 ₹190.48 ₹163.39 10,452,794 ₹182
Rest Chains ₹62.93 ₹54.25 4,661,000 ₹135
Single Screens ₹32.20 ₹28.00 3,578,000 ₹90
Total ₹285.61 ₹245.64 18,691,794 ₹153

 

Feels like I am spamming now, so gonna stop for few days. 
Source Link: Self
closed
in Self-Compiled Data by Super-star (194k points)
+1

Continue be, break your own record of cs.

Also this is sleeping which find rarely in this forum, that is good quality post, so continue.

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Bollywood made Vicky Kaushal a star after this movie, laughable thinking that he had anything to do with the succes of this movie.

He can be a star, but not a STAR. maybe in fute he might actually prove me wrong and become a STAR, but as of now he isn't.

by All Time best! (269k points)
selected by
0

well he can become a star if somehow he manages to become katrina's boyfriend , media hi use itna limelight me lee aayega
oh god i cant imagine Katrina with Vicky ;(

0 votes

Nope bro continue. Been enjoying these.

by Production Designer (13.8k points)