Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+2 votes
673 views

.

The one who guesses all will get nothing. Come on this is the easiest one so no extra bonus. 

Correct Answer -


Shriya Saran

Trisha Krishnan

Ileana D'Cruz

Kajal Aggarwal

Tamannaah Bhatia

Hansika Motwani

Anushka Shetty

Samantha Akkineni

Nayanthara

closed
in Opinion by All Time best! (302k points)
0

Mahn this jujubi give me tougher one.

0

Please do it for bollywood actress.

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Not in any order ..
Samantha, Tamannah, Kajal, Anushka, Shruti, Pooja, Ileana, Shreya & Hansika ..

by Producer (118k points)
selected by
0

1st row - Shriya Saran, Trisha Krishnan, Ilean D'Cruz
2nd row - Kajal Aggarwal, Tamannaah Bhatia, Hansika Motwani
3rd row - Anushka Shetty, Samantha Akkineni, Nayanthara

0

No Shruti too ..
And only Shreya, Ileana & Tamannah's positions were right .. (facepalm)

0

You can check it in the description now.

0

Yeah & now its looks so easy ..

0 votes

All are South Indian actresses taken from South Indian movie songs.

Mostly, or maybe all from Tamil or Telugu cinema.

by All Time best! (269k points)
0

See this is exactly why no bonus was kept for this post.

0 votes

ye kamarrrrrrrr kahi dekhi hui hai.......

1st row 3rd ileana, 3rd row 1st Tamanna

by Camera Operator (8.2k points)
0

You are in my mortal enemy list for wrongly predicting 3rd row 1st. That's the one guess you aren't supposed to go wrong with ever. Nobody should.

0

oh shit....it is anushka shetty.....movie with ravi teja...I guess it is baladur..

0

Okay. You're off the list for now.
But since you wrongly predicted it as Baladoor, you need to be careful. It is from Lakshyam. The one photoshoot which made Gopichand to be on the eternal hate list of many Sweety fans.

The same photoshoot where this happened.

0 votes

No idea. Haven't observed the navels of South actresses so closely. :D

by Mega Star (226k points)

No related questions found

...