settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

List of all Salman Khan starrers songs from the films between 2006-2010 with over 100k likes on YouTube.

+1 vote
56 views

1. Dupatta Tera - Partner

367k likes, 154 million views

2. Le Le Mazaa Le - Wanted

360k likes, 134 million views

3. Tenu Leke - Salaam-E-Ishq

342k likes, 78 million views

 4. Salaam Aaya - Veer

232k likes, 73 million views

5. Mannata Ve - Heroes

224k likes, 34 million views

6. Munni Badnaam Hui - Dabangg

220k likes, 80 million views

7. You are My Love - Partner

202k likes, 73 million views

8. Title Track - Salaam-E-Ishq

189k likes, 47 million views

9. Humko Maloom Hain - Jaan-E-Mann

128k likes, 14 million views

10. Jalwa - Wanted

119k likes, 42 million views

11. Dil Leke - Wanted

102k likes, 31 million views

in General Queries by All Time best! (300k points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

These songs I like

1. Jalwa

2. Le Le Maza Le

3. Hum Ko Maaloom Hain

4. Tenu Leke

5. Mannata Ve

6. Munni Badnaam Hui

by Assistant Director (43.9k points)
selected by
0 votes

Dil Leke is my favorite of those songs

by Producer (113k points)