settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Salman's Bhai vs Randeep's Baddie.

+1 vote
205 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/HimeshMankad/status/1238340706453688320
in General Queries by All Time best! (301k points)

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Like the jodi in Kick and Sultan and hope for a better one in Radhe

by Producer (113k points)
selected by
0 votes

I hope Radhe compensates for Race3/Tubelight/Bharat.

by Executive Producer (66.2k points)
0

Add Dabangg 3 too ..