Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+4 votes
1.7k views
closed
in Non-Bollywood by All Time best! (302k points)
reshown by
0

Aunty.

0

So you choose death huh Jatinder.

0

Aunty ko aunty hi bolenge.

0

Don't be an anti-human.

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Anushka is an emotion, no one can ever replace her place in TFI. She was one of a kind.

by Executive Producer (66.5k points)
selected by
0 votes

Queen remains the queen missing this anushka badly nowadays

by Executive Producer (67.6k points)

No related questions found

...