Categories

72.8k questions

278k answers

1.9k users

+2 votes
118 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/johnkrasinski/status/1238115296017371137
closed
in General Queries by All Time best! (302k points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Saw a quiet place a few days back. Phenomenal stuff. Eagerly awaiting the 2nd part

by Mega Star (226k points)
selected by
0 votes

Loved part 1. Will catch this movie once it releases in cinemas.

by Editor (81.7k points)