+3 votes
1.3k views

Do not plagiarize the review. Rate it out of 5. 

As an exception, spoilers are allowed for this particular post. 

Best review will be rewarded with 500 bonus points. 

closed
in Community Reviews Thread by All Time best! (302k points)

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

What? No reviews? That means it's something without logic like the Expendables series or the Crank series or the Transporter series. It will be a good watch for me when it releases somewhere...

by Camera Operator (12.0k points)
selected by
+1

I was excited to see someone actually left a review of the film at last. Damn.

+1

0

0 votes

An International airport in Agra.
With direct flight from Agra to Syria.

That's all i have to say about the research done in this movie and how Ronnieeeeeeeeeeee..!! Is the new Wonder America Captain Woman.

by All Time best! (269k points)
0

Wow, you saw it?????

0

What? No lol :D Got it from you tube review :D