settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Mini Post: Full Video Songs of ZERO.

+2 votes
119 views

Ah well the post had "Mini" in it toh got carried away. 

ZERO FULL VIDEO SONGS -

.

Egyptian release poster

Hmmm...

in Music & Promos by All Time best! (301k points)

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Decent album. Mere Naam Tu is my fav and Ann Bann is very underrated song. It's superb as well.

by Super-star (189k points)
selected by
0 votes

took me 30 secs to get what's so special about Egypt poster.

by Super-star (194k points)
0

Lol

0 votes

Who wants to see these again?

by Mega Star (225k points)