settingsLogin | Registersettings
Show Menu

Shraddha Kapoor or Disha Patani from Baaghi 3. Your pick? [poll]

+1 vote
314 views
SHRADDHA KAPOOR

.

DISHA PATANI

Choices:
Shraddha Kapoor
Disha Patani
in General Queries by All Time best! (301k points)
0

It's there..

0

Disha k saath bohat bura hoa hai......zyada he nanga kr deya bechari ko

0

Come again.

0

waisay pehlay kaunsa kproon mein hoti h......my bad

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

I will choose both ....

by Producer (118k points)
selected by
0

0 votes

disha...............

by Casting Director (18.7k points)